World rank
#253
Rating
13.36
Avg trail rank
7.4
Counted trails
24
| Trail | Rank | PR age | Strength | Decay | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Float Track to Stoak Park | 2 | 557d | 10.00 | 47% | 192.49 |
| Allaire Loop | 1 | 448d | 0.20 | 77% | 15.68 |
| Mountain Laurel | 4 | 447d | 0.94 | 78% | 12.07 |
| Southern Agress | 2 | 467d | 0.34 | 72% | 9.85 |
| Porkroll | 5 | 447d | 0.88 | 78% | 8.38 |
| Flowrider (Allaire) | 5 | 448d | 0.87 | 77% | 8.26 |
| Northern Agress | 3 | 467d | 0.44 | 72% | 7.62 |
| Stage III - Benchtop Blues (Frost Woods) | 4 | 541d | 0.88 | 52% | 7.50 |
| Breaking Bad | 6 | 447d | 0.97 | 78% | 7.34 |
| Toboggan | 6 | 447d | 0.78 | 78% | 5.87 |
| Switchback to bogs | 6 | 447d | 0.77 | 78% | 5.84 |
| Mine Hill Rise (Perrineville Lake Park) | 5 | 467d | 0.58 | 72% | 5.18 |
| Glass | 9 | 448d | 1.11 | 77% | 4.93 |
| Mine Hill Decent (Perrineville Lake Park) | 5 | 467d | 0.55 | 72% | 4.91 |
| Bronson | 11 | 192d | 1.00 | 100% | 4.41 |
| The County Racetrack | 3 | 529d | 0.29 | 55% | 3.81 |
| 2024 Qualifier (RED Trail) | 49 | 557d | 10.00 | 47% | 3.01 |
| Deer Antler (CCC) | 5 | 529d | 0.38 | 55% | 2.60 |
| Glen Trail Loop | 3 | 451d | 0.13 | 76% | 2.47 |
| Clayton Desent | 2 | 561d | 0.13 | 46% | 2.44 |
| Swithback (Thompson Park) | 2 | 517d | 0.10 | 58% | 2.37 |
| Clayton Woods Enduro | 5 | 451d | 0.22 | 76% | 2.10 |
| Oak City - FloatTrack to Field | 31 | 557d | 0.22 | 47% | 0.12 |
| Blue trail | 3 | 724d | 0.19 | 2% | 0.07 |
| Total points | 320.53 | ||||
| Divisor — max(counted, 20), capped at 50 | 24 | ||||
| Rating (points / divisor) | 13.36 | ||||