World rank
#368
Rating
7.29
Avg trail rank
2.7
Counted trails
19
| Trail | Rank | PR age | Strength | Decay | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Banked Up | 1 | 203d | 0.18 | 100% | 17.83 |
| Clayton Woods Enduro | 1 | 467d | 0.22 | 72% | 16.05 |
| Cork Screw | 1 | 203d | 0.15 | 100% | 15.36 |
| The Clayton Climb | 1 | 203d | 0.13 | 100% | 13.37 |
| Southside Rancocas Stage II | 1 | 457d | 0.10 | 75% | 7.48 |
| Rooster | 4 | 417d | 0.53 | 86% | 7.45 |
| Rocky Brook Spur 4 | 4 | 416d | 0.51 | 86% | 7.30 |
| Rocky Brook Spur 3 | 4 | 416d | 0.51 | 86% | 7.30 |
| Rocky Brook Spur 2 | 4 | 417d | 0.51 | 86% | 7.27 |
| Rocky Brook Spur 1 | 4 | 417d | 0.51 | 86% | 7.27 |
| Mine Hill Decent (Perrineville Lake Park) | 3 | 539d | 0.55 | 52% | 6.93 |
| Green Flash | 1 | 507d | 0.10 | 61% | 6.11 |
| Blue Steel | 1 | 507d | 0.10 | 61% | 6.11 |
| Lower creekside (blue) to orange loop | 2 | 457d | 0.16 | 75% | 4.90 |
| Cannon Ball Run | 2 | 435d | 0.14 | 81% | 4.69 |
| Northern Agress | 6 | 436d | 0.44 | 81% | 3.46 |
| Southside Rancocas Stage 3 | 3 | 457d | 0.16 | 75% | 2.89 |
| Southern Agress | 6 | 436d | 0.34 | 81% | 2.64 |
| Down Roots and Ladders | 3 | 533d | 0.10 | 54% | 1.29 |
| Total points | 145.70 | ||||
| Divisor — max(counted, 20), capped at 50 | 20 | ||||
Your 19 counted trails are below the 20-trail minimum, so your rating is diluted until you log more. | |||||
| Rating (points / divisor) | 7.29 | ||||